• INTRANET
    • INTRANET ALUMNOS

    • Conoce los detalles de tu PLAN
      Ingresando con tu RUT


Hoy estamos a: 15-07-2020

Uniformes encargados



ID 

Nombres 

Apellidos 

Apodo 

N° 

Talla 

Fecha pago 


1

Marcelo Andrés

Benítez Tapia




30-nov-1999

2

ALEJANDRO

MONTT GUZMAN




30-nov-1999

3

Jorge Jesus

Salinas Muñoz




30-nov-1999

4

Diego Alonso

Sanchez Ostoic




30-nov-1999

5

Cristobal Andre

Miranda Selle




30-nov-1999

6

Fabian Claudio

Amarelle Salamo




30-nov-1999

7

Raul

Bernstein García




30-nov-1999

8

Felipe

Livert




03-abr-2017

9

Edmundo Ricardo

Rosas Araneda




01-abr-2017

10

Gabriel Matias

Gallo




30-mar-2017

11

Juan Pablo

Raffo Boye




30-mar-2017

12

Luis Ignacio

Argote Albornoz




26-abr-2017

13

Cesar Mauricio

Alarcon villagran




20-mar-2017

14

Francisco Javier

Martinez Moreno




30-nov-1999

15

Juan Pablo

Cordero Campos




30-nov-1999

16

Raimundo Daniel

Diaz Vásquez




30-nov-1999

17

Carlos Ignacio

Ruiz Silva




30-nov-1999

18

Luis Ernesto

Mejía Zapata




30-nov-1999

19

Ricardo Rolando

Salazar Salgado




30-nov-1999

20

Nicolas

Labra Rodillo




30-nov-1999

21

Alvaro Alejandro

Moya Uribe




30-nov-1999

22

Gaston Roberto

Rebolledo Miranda




30-nov-1999

23

Felipe Antonio

Vasquez Orrego




30-nov-1999

24

Arturo

Escalona




30-nov-1999

25

Tomás Ignacio

Alarcón Hernández




30-nov-1999

26

DANIEL

HERNANDEZ RISCO




30-nov-1999

27

Luis Ariel

Saavedra Pineda




30-nov-1999

28

Pablo Nicolás

Barra Pino




30-nov-1999

29

Desiderio

Retamal Guzmán




30-nov-1999

30

Miguel Ángel

Muñoz Dabner




30-nov-1999

31

Jose

Blu Valle




30-nov-1999

32

Patricio Andrés

Lillo Gallardo




30-nov-1999

33

Oscar

Silva Jara




30-nov-1999

34

Alvaro javier

Lopez Torres




30-nov-1999

35

Francisco Javier

Castillo de la Jara




30-nov-1999

36

Mauricio Alejandro

Lillo Gallardo




30-nov-1999

37

Gabriel Alejandro

Gutiérrez Muñoz




30-nov-1999

38

Cristián Andrés

Gutiérrez Recabal




30-nov-1999

39

Adrian David

Aiyelef Calfiqueo




30-nov-1999

40

Jorge Andrés

Rodríguez Calvo




30-nov-1999

41

Juan Roberto

Cadin Pilquinao




30-nov-1999

42

Fabian Leonardo

Mesa Mateus




30-nov-1999

43

Pablo Jose

Rios Barahona




30-nov-1999

44

Segundo Adrián

Muñoz Lobos




30-nov-1999

45

José Ignacio

Carcaman varas




30-nov-1999

46

Claudio Valentín

Guerrero Aguilar




30-nov-1999

47

Giovanni

Piraino Avello




30-nov-1999

48

José Domingo

Carcamán Treupil




30-nov-1999

49

Braian Roberto

Bezemer González




30-nov-1999

50

Pablo Andres

Catalan Flores




30-nov-1999

51

Ángel Andrés

Miranda Miranda




30-nov-1999

52

Guido Arturo

Barra Delgado




30-nov-1999

53

Oscar Andres

Burrows Ilabaca




30-nov-1999

54

Felipe Alberto

Muñoz Venegas




30-nov-1999